My anyway

Airport Brisbane

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Brisbane, Australia
    today
    +29 ℃
    16 December
    +22 ℃
    17 December
    +22 ℃
    18 December
    +27 ℃
    19 December
    +27 ℃
    20 December
    +25 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Brisbane: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Brisbane, general:



    Location: Brisbane, Australia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: BNE.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Brisbane on its official website.

     

    Weather in Brisbane area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Brisbane. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Brisbane. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Brisbane and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Brisbane'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Brisbane, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Brisbane

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Brisbane'

     

    Special offers from Brisbane

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Brisbane. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Brisbane that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Брисбен and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.9
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.5
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 4.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 3.3

    Schedule for flights
    Brisbane

    direct flight for 15 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6518
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:00
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6454
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:00
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-773
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:00
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7728
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:00
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7011Brisbane,
    00:00
    3 h. 30 m.Henderson,
    03:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5325
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:00
    3 h. 35 m.Christchurch,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-135
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:00
    3 h. 35 m.Christchurch,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7001Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:00
    4 h. 35 m.Nauru, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7011Brisbane,
    00:00
    6 h. 10 m.Nauru,
    06:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    00:00
    6 h. 20 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7265
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6553
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6691
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-916
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7739
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7321
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5509
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1709
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1765
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4597
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1715
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-509
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-928
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5928
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7363
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5609
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7473
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7609
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1733
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-609
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7228
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:15
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    02:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2450
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:15
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    02:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-813
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:20
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-561
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:20
    2 h. 25 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    02:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-57
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:20
    6 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-259
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:20
    6 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:30
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    02:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6466
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:30
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    02:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1257
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:30
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    02:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6318
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6526
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-115
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    00:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7372
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5511
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1711
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4599
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-511
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7228
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2450
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:35
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6516
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:40
    2 h. 15 m.Moranbah,
    02:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7056Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    1 h. 10 m.Biloela,
    02:00
    SwearingenMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7258
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    02:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    02:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    1 h. 55 m.Barcaldine,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    1 h. 55 m.Barcaldine,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    2 h. 55 m.Longreach,
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:50
    2 h. 55 m.Longreach,
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 0 m.St George,
    02:55
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7287
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7295
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7297
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6354
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6894
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-314
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7767
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    2 h. 40 m.Charleville,
    03:35
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    3 h. 15 m.Cunnamulla,
    04:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    3 h. 45 m.Quilpie,
    04:40
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    00:55
    4 h. 15 m.Thargomindah,
    05:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    4 h. 50 m.Windorah,
    05:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    6 h. 30 m.Birdsville,
    07:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    7 h. 25 m.Bedourie,
    08:20
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    8 h. 15 m.Boulia,
    09:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Brisbane,
    00:55
    9 h. 15 m.Mount Isa,
    10:10
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5247
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7269
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2565
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7257
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7263
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6554
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6554
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6687
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6687
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-924
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-924
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7739
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5513
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1713
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-513
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3038
    Brisbane,
    01:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    02:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    02:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7065Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Dubbo,
    03:00
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5611
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7611
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-611
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:10
    2 h. 40 m.Charleville,
    03:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5168
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5170
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4408
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-806
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4226
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-41
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5145
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:15
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5145
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:15
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-119
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:15
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-119
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:15
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Tahiti Nui
    TN-1416
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:15
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5550
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5550
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7152
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7152
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5699
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5699
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7192
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7192
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2374
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2374
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:25
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5641
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7176
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2352
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7277
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6679
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6442
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-702
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7233
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:30
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6312
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:30
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6313
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:30
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6360
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:30
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-125
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:30
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5515
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1715
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-515
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7231
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5953
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6654
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7463
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1545
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6436
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1210
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7775
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6516
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    2 h. 15 m.Moranbah,
    03:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5114
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4456
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4456
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-732
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-732
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4230
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:35
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7383
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    06:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5589
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7589
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-589
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1639
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    2 h. 30 m.Launceston,
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7310
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    05:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5824
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7824
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-824
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7291
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6950
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6926
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7794
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6550
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6542
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1235
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6472
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 25 m.Gladstone,
    03:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7227
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6488
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-605
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6429
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6486
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1273
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:45
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7235
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:45
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6522
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:45
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-101
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:45
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6681
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6502
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7229
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6528
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-124
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    01:50
    9 h. 50 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6681
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-886
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5886
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5318
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7382
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1790
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    03:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7287
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6524
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6910
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-318
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7766
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6524
    Brisbane,
    01:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine,
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-563
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    01:55
    2 h. 25 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    04:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6335
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6542
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1237
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-21
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:00
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-377
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:00
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7374
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1076
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:00
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-701
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:00
    3 h. 15 m.Henderson,
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-379
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:00
    3 h. 15 m.Henderson,
    05:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-715
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:00
    4 h. 45 m.Henderson,
    06:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7260
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7263
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6555
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6699
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-932
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5517
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1717
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-517
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3040
    Brisbane,
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6432
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6508
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1115
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7226
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    03:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2448
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    03:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5613
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7613
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-613
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5240
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    04:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7523
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    04:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:10
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    04:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-57
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    3 h. 10 m.Jackson Field, Terminal I
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-256
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9323
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5668
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6472
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:15
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6472
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:15
    1 h. 25 m.Gladstone,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6417
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:15
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6508
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:15
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1115
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:15
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-175
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:15
    3 h. 40 m.Nadi,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5659
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7184
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2364
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7227
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6488
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-605
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7275
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charleville,
    04:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2579
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charleville,
    04:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5336
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:20
    9 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-61
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:20
    9 h. 10 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5253
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:25
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7164
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:25
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2334
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:25
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2905
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:25
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7232
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:30
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    04:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2454
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:30
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    04:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7712
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6418
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6421
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-153
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6318
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6526
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-117
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    3 h. 30 m.Frankton,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-9680
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    9 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7409
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    9 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-97
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:30
    9 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2905
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    03:45
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5901
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    04:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7246
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    04:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2512
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    04:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-39
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:35
    3 h. 10 m.Jackson Field, Terminal I
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7432
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    07:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5302
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:35
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7206
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    04:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2404
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    04:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7289
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6519
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6450
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7729
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2971
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    0 h. 55 m.Bundaberg,
    03:40
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2981
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 10 m.Port Macquarie,
    03:55
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7247
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6681
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6502
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7790
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6316
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:25
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6556
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:25
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-491
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:25
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5331
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    3 h. 5 m.Alice Springs,
    05:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7388
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    3 h. 5 m.Alice Springs,
    05:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1798
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    3 h. 5 m.Alice Springs,
    05:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6375
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:45
    3 h. 10 m.Henderson,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-51
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:45
    3 h. 10 m.Henderson,
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-6
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    02:45
    3 h. 10 m.Jackson Field, Terminal I
    05:55
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-491
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    3 h. 40 m.Mount Isa,
    06:25
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7983
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    5 h. 5 m.Port Hedland ,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-983
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:45
    5 h. 5 m.Port Hedland ,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7260
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    04:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    04:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6664
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6462
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-449
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7777
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:50
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5809
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    04:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7217
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    04:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2421
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    04:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7287
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7297
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6367
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6912
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-322
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7712
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    02:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-89
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:00
    2 h. 10 m.Tontouta,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Calin
    SB-159
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:00
    2 h. 10 m.Tontouta,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-701
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Henderson,
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-379
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:00
    3 h. 15 m.Henderson,
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6556
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6701
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-938
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7455
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5311
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5521
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1721
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1771
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1717
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-521
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    04:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7350
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5249
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5782
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7362
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7782
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1752
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-782
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7324
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5615
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7615
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-615
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6316
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6556
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-493
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 40 m.Cloncurry,
    05:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7299
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6634
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6922
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1392
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7238
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-43
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:10
    6 h. 15 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-333
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:10
    9 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-7851
    Brisbane,
    03:10
    9 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-382
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    03:10
    9 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4408
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    03:10
    9 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9270
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    03:10
    9 h. 5 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    12:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5329
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    04:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7370
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    04:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1768
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    04:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6372
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:15
    2 h. 45 m.Bauerfield,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-59
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:15
    2 h. 45 m.Bauerfield,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6384
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    3 h. 20 m.Alice Springs,
    06:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6510
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    3 h. 20 m.Alice Springs,
    06:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1023
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:15
    3 h. 20 m.Alice Springs,
    06:35
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-920
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:15
    3 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-397
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:15
    3 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-764
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:20
    1 h. 50 m.Norfolk Island,
    05:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4352
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:20
    1 h. 50 m.Norfolk Island,
    05:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-25
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-317
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-25
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 45 m.Pekoa,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-317
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    2 h. 45 m.Pekoa,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-25
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    3 h. 45 m.Pekoa,
    07:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-317
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:30
    3 h. 45 m.Pekoa,
    07:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7232
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:35
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2454
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:35
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5100
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:35
    9 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4554
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:35
    9 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-150
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:35
    9 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7910
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:35
    9 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6359
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6508
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1115
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7374
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-4
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:40
    3 h. 10 m.Jackson Field, Terminal I
    06:50
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7432
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5651
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7651
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-3043
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-651
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:40
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5705
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7194
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    04:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6541
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6492
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-607
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6383
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1261
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-815
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5955
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    05:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7465
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    05:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1547
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    05:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-920
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    03:45
    3 h. 20 m.Nadi,
    07:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6526
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6886
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-324
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7714
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    03:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2336
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 25 m.Gladstone,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-483
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5483
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6407
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1261
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    05:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6557
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6685
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-942
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7457
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5525
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1725
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-525
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5644
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7180
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2356
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    05:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7210
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    05:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2410
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    05:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7210
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2410
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-3041
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3409
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-222
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:10
    8 h. 0 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7254
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    1 h. 55 m.Barcaldine,
    06:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    1 h. 55 m.Barcaldine,
    06:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 55 m.Longreach,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:15
    2 h. 55 m.Longreach,
    07:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7467
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5104
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4406
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-136
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4202
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6784
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:15
    3 h. 10 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    07:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6512
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:20
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7234
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:20
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2458
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:20
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7275
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charleville,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2579
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:20
    2 h. 0 m.Charleville,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7380
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:20
    12 h. 40 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    17:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-15
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:20
    12 h. 40 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    17:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5705
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7194
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5573
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5573
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7158
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7158
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2326
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2326
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:30
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    05:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6523
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:40
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6484
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:40
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1497
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:40
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6412
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    06:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    06:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1241
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    06:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7378
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1786
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    06:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-9672
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5008
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5008
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7407
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5051
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5328
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7896
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4883
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4883
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8442
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8442
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4538
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4538
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-51
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3381
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3381
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    8 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-36
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:50
    13 h. 25 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    18:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7314
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:55
    1 h. 55 m.Hamilton Island,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2824
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:55
    1 h. 55 m.Hamilton Island,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6528
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6892
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    04:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-6795
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:55
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:55
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7703
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    04:55
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-825
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7256
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:00
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:00
    1 h. 50 m.Blackall,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:00
    2 h. 55 m.Longreach,
    07:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6559
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6559
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8102
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6693
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6693
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-946
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-946
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7459
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5529
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1729
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-529
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7124
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 55 m.Lord Howe Island,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2258
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:05
    1 h. 55 m.Lord Howe Island,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5619
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7619
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-3051
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-619
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3407
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7299
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7299
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6637
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6637
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6924
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6924
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1394
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7746
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7746
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5988
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    07:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7271
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    07:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2567
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    07:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5301
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7573
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Niugini
    PX-3053
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-573
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6385
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:25
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    06:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:25
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    06:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1263
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:25
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    06:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5644
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    1 h. 30 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7180
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    1 h. 30 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2356
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    1 h. 30 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5243
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7529
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1597
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:30
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5606
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7166
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2338
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    06:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6551
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6544
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1243
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6551
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6544
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1243
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    07:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6523
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6484
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1497
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 40 m.Hamilton Island,
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7236
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    07:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2460
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    07:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7353
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:45
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5123
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:45
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-123
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:45
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Tahiti Nui
    TN-1406
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:45
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6541
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6492
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-609
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6588
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6530
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-371
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2981
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Port Macquarie,
    07:05
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    07:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6527
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6892
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6898
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6914
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-328
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Vanuatu Limited
    NF-21
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-377
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Bauerfield,
    08:15
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6416
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6930
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-466
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    05:55
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2909
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    07:10
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-53
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    06:00
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-2813
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    06:00
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    09:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2973
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    0 h. 55 m.Bundaberg,
    07:00
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6561
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6415
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-950
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-7460
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5533
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1733
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-533
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5248
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7364
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1754
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5621
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7621
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-621
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-782
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:10
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5558
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7154
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2322
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7054Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 10 m.Biloela,
    07:25
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7054Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 10 m.Biloela,
    07:25
    SwearingenMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6385
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    07:45
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    07:45
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1263
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    07:45
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6518
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    2 h. 15 m.Moranbah,
    08:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-930
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5930
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:15
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6520
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8043
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6452
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-785
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7728
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:25
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    07:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    07:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7098
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    08:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2518
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    08:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7098
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2518
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:30
    2 h. 40 m.Charleville,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5816
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    08:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7221
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    08:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2425
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    08:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5306
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1727
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-527
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7208
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2406
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6335
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6365
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6506
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1117
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1119
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    1 h. 40 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-753
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    2 h. 40 m.Launceston,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5753
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:40
    2 h. 40 m.Launceston,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5710
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:50
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    07:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7196
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:50
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    07:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2378
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:50
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    07:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7258
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Longreach,
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Longreach,
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6529
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-332
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7347
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5663
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7663
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-663
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    06:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7240
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    08:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2466
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    08:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6645
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6434
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1218
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    08:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5988
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7271
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2567
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:00
    2 h. 10 m.Canberra,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9729
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:00
    9 h. 10 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-8632
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:00
    9 h. 10 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-474
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:00
    9 h. 10 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8015
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:00
    9 h. 10 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6573
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6397
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-954
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5537
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1737
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-537
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5957
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7467
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1549
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    09:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5313
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6590
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7384
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1792
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6536
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-375
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5623
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7623
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-623
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5669
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7186
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2366
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5315
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    08:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7482
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    08:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1774
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    08:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5946
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7250
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2516
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7240
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2466
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:30
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    09:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5539
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1739
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-539
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7266
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2552
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6543
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6490
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-613
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7238
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2464
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    07:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9773
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:45
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4163
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:45
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-236
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:45
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9331
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:45
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5664
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    07:45
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5254
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7168
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2340
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2911
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    09:15
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6566
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6401
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-958
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7413
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5541
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1741
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-541
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5921
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7248
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2514
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5262
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5625
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7625
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-625
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5646
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7182
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2358
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5269
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    08:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5333
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7789
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-789
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:15
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6548
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:20
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6548
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:20
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1245
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:20
    1 h. 10 m.Rockhampton,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6543
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6490
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-613
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6918
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1398
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:25
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-485
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5485
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6686
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    09:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1106
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    09:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7500
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 45 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-830
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 45 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5830
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 45 m.Whitsunday Coast,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5961
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7469
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1551
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6918
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1398
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:30
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7413
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5308
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1743
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-543
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5844
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    11:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7376
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    11:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1782
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:35
    2 h. 35 m.Mount Isa,
    11:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7212
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    10:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2414
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    10:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7212
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:40
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    10:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2414
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:40
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    10:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7960
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    10:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2462
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:45
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    10:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6537
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6890
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6898
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-336
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    08:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6300
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6320
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6341
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6391
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6466
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6468
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1265
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Emerald,
    10:30
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5315
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    10:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7482
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    10:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1774
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    10:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6300
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6440
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1222
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5563
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5563
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7156
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7156
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2324
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2324
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6403
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6421
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-962
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5545
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1745
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-545
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5622
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7170
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2342
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    10:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5627
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7627
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-627
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2983
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:15
    1 h. 10 m.Port Macquarie,
    10:25
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5321
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:20
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7360
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:20
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1750
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:20
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7047Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:30
    1 h. 15 m.Tamworth,
    10:45
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6417
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-706
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:30
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6512
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6703
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-966
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5547
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1747
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-547
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6521
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8045
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6456
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-791
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-569
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:40
    2 h. 25 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5921
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    11:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7248
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    11:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2514
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    11:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6521
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8045
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6456
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-791
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6890
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6896
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-342
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    09:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6549
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    11:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6550
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    11:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1249
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    11:15
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6544
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6494
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7214
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    11:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2418
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:00
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    11:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6692
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6405
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-970
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5155
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5549
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1749
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1773
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1723
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-549
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-631
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7388
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5314
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7386
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1794
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:15
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6544
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6494
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6592
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-379
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7331
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:20
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5125
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:20
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-125
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:20
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5597
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5276
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7597
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-597
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:20
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7041Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:25
    1 h. 0 m.Coffs Harbour,
    11:25
    SwearingenMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7424
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:25
    12 h. 40 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    23:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-55
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:25
    12 h. 40 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    23:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-821
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6952
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6928
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-470
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7266
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2552
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7266
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2552
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6321
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6399
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-974
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5551
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1751
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-551
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5630
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    11:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7172
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    11:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2344
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    11:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5257
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7633
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-633
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5168
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:40
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5170
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:40
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4412
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:40
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-804
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:40
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4214
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:40
    3 h. 30 m.Christchurch,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6952
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6928
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-470
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:40
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5691
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7188
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2368
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6544
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6494
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-617
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:50
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5140
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:50
    3 h. 9 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4440
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:50
    3 h. 9 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-734
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:50
    3 h. 9 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-734
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:50
    3 h. 9 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:59
    32QMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4232
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:50
    3 h. 9 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    13:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5712
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5712
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7198
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7198
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2380
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2380
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    11:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6538
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6900
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-346
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    10:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6317
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:55
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6524
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:55
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-105
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    10:55
    3 h. 30 m.Wellington,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6306
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:00
    3 h. 40 m.Momona,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6313
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:00
    3 h. 40 m.Momona,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6520
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:00
    3 h. 40 m.Momona,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6568
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6423
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5309
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1763
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-563
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7471
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    12:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1553
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:05
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    12:55
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6592
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6534
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-381
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6521
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8047
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6456
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-795
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5635
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7635
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-635
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-4165
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-266
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9343
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5414
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:10
    8 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    19:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5336
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7494
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2372
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:15
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    12:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6952
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6930
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-470
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:30
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    16:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6316
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6409
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-982
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5553
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1753
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-553
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5258
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7641
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-641
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6310
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:40
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6352
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:40
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-159
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    11:40
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6425
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6546
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1251
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:00
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5929
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    13:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7252
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    13:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2520
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:45
    1 h. 45 m.Mackay,
    13:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6428
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6494
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-619
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5820
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7223
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2427
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6531
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6906
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6910
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-352
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5665
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7665
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-665
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    11:55
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5638
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7174
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2346
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:00
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-489
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5489
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 15 m.Williamtown,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7262
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6567
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6695
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-986
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5312
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5555
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1755
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1767
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1725
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-555
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5304
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7190
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2370
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6963
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6504
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1108
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:10
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5959
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7471
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1553
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6634
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6922
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1404
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7747
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5720
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7200
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2384
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6963
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6504
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1108
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6655
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6438
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1226
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6413
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-708
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:20
    2 h. 55 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5586
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5586
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7160
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7160
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2328
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2328
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bundaberg,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-567
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:25
    2 h. 25 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6963
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:30
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6504
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:30
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1108
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:30
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6300
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6426
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6403
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-988
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5557
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1757
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-557
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-823
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5250
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7366
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1756
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5637
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7637
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-637
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:40
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5559
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1759
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-559
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-978
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6539
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6902
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6908
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-354
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5767
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    18:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7767
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    18:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-767
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    12:55
    5 h. 15 m.Perth, Terminal 4
    18:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7011Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:00
    3 h. 30 m.Henderson, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7011Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:00
    6 h. 5 m.Nauru, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6327
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6327
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8104
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6419
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6419
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-992
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-992
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6422
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6460
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-799
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:05
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6545
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6498
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-621
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-906
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5906
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6538
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-385
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5252
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7836
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-836
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:10
    4 h. 5 m.Darwin,
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-93
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:25
    5 h. 0 m.Apia,
    18:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Calin
    SB-151
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:35
    2 h. 10 m.Tontouta,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-674
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:40
    4 h. 10 m.Darwin,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5674
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:40
    4 h. 10 m.Darwin,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-435
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:45
    14 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    04:20
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8435
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    13:45
    14 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    04:20
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6538
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-385
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6956
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6930
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-474
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    13:50
    5 h. 25 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-938
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5938
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    14:50
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    OLT Ostfriesische Luftransport
    OL-844
    Brisbane, Terminal 0
    14:50
    4 h. 55 m.Apia,
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-6795
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:15
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-9
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:15
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7705
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:15
    13 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-3811
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-4168
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Belavia
    B2-345
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-8187
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-485
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5107
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-8585
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-3897
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-4273
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-7124
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-431
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8431
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5485
    Brisbane,
    15:25
    14 h. 35 m.Dhabi,
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-444
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:30
    9 h. 15 m.Honolulu, Terminal M
    00:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-316
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:35
    8 h. 40 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    00:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-922
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:40
    3 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-347
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    15:40
    3 h. 35 m.Nadi,
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-54
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:05
    8 h. 45 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-387
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:05
    8 h. 45 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9783
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:25
    7 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    00:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-246
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:25
    7 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    00:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9329
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:25
    7 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    00:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5666
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    16:25
    7 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    00:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5850
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-5850
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4146
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4146
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    350Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-156
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-156
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7906
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    17:40
    8 h. 30 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-433
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    19:35
    7 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8433
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    19:35
    7 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-433
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    19:35
    16 h. 25 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8433
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    19:35
    16 h. 25 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7287
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6502
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6916
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-302
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7766
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6571
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6399
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-900
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7739
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5310
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5501
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1701
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4591
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1713
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-501
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3028
    Brisbane,
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5951
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    00:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7461
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    00:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1543
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    1 h. 50 m.Canberra,
    00:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5255
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7601
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-601
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5503
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:20
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1703
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:20
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4593
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:20
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-503
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:20
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6576
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6427
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7742
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3030
    Brisbane,
    22:30
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6307
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    23:55
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6470
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    23:55
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1255
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:30
    1 h. 25 m.Emerald,
    23:55
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7080
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2408
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:40
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    00:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5303
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6547
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7178
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2354
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6540
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1231
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:10
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6533
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6902
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-304
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7714
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    22:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 10 m.Roma,
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6361
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6504
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1100
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7790
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Williamtown,
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6476
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 25 m.Gladstone,
    00:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 25 m.Roma,
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5263
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7478
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1772
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6570
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6411
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6411
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-908
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7737
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3032
    Brisbane,
    23:00
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5904
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    1 h. 55 m.Townsville,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5244
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7531
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1599
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 40 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2560
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 40 m.Charleville,
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6429
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    01:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6486
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    01:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1273
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:00
    2 h. 50 m.Mount Isa,
    01:50
    Fokker 100Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7001Brisbane, Terminal I
    23:00
    4 h. 35 m.Nauru, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5303
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7178
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2354
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Rockhampton,
    00:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5505
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1705
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-505
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7230
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    00:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2452
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    00:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6589
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-361
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7779
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:05
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5605
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7605
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-605
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6636
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6920
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1384
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:10
    2 h. 45 m.Adelaide, Terminal 1
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6309
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    23:10
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6350
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    23:10
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-151
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    23:10
    3 h. 15 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-7049Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 15 m.Tamworth,
    00:30
    Fairchild 340Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5295
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7225
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2429
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 30 m.Williamtown,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7226
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2448
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:15
    1 h. 45 m.Moranbah,
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6325
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6496
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-601
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:20
    1 h. 30 m.Mackay,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2901
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:25
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    00:35
    Fokker F70Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5596
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7162
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2332
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    1 h. 10 m.Gladstone,
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7410
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5798
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7474
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7798
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1760
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-798
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 20 m.Cairns, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-759
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 45 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5759
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:30
    2 h. 45 m.Hobart, Terminal D
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-177
    Brisbane, Terminal I
    23:30
    3 h. 40 m.Nadi,
    03:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7261
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6569
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6407
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-912
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7742
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5507
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1707
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4595
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-507
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-507
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3034
    Brisbane,
    23:35
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5316
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7380
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-1788
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:45
    2 h. 0 m.Townsville,
    01:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-811
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:50
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-5699
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7192
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2374
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    0 h. 50 m.Hervey Bay,
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7204
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    01:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2402
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    1 h. 35 m.Emerald,
    01:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-811
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    1 h. 35 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7204
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-2402
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    1 h. 55 m.Emerald,
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6532
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6896
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-308
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7712
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7766
    Brisbane, Terminal D
    23:55
    2 h. 20 m.Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6518
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6454
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-773
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7728
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:00
    Flight
    H1-7011
    Arrival
    Henderson,
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5325
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-135
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:00
    Flight
    H1-7001
    Arrival
    Науру, Terminal 1
    04:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:00
    Flight
    H1-7011
    Arrival
    Науру,
    06:10
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal 0
    00:00
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-158
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7256
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7265
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6553
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6691
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-916
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7739
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7321
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5509
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5904
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1709
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1765
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4597
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1715
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-509
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-928
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5928
    Arrival
    Cairns, Terminal 2
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7363
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5609
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7473
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7609
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1733
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-609
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7228
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2450
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-813
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-561
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    02:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-57
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-259
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    06:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6320
    Arrival
    Emerald,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6466
    Arrival
    Emerald,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1257
    Arrival
    Emerald,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6318
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6526
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    00:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-115
    Arrival
    Франктон,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7372
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5511
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1711
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4599
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-511
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7228
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2450
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6516
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    H1-7056
    Arrival
    Biloela,
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7258
    Arrival
    Blackall,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2534
    Arrival
    Blackall,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7256
    Arrival
    Barcaldine,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2532
    Arrival
    Barcaldine,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2532
    Arrival
    Longreach,
    03:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2534
    Arrival
    Longreach,
    03:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Arrival
    St George,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7287
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7295
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7297
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6354
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6894
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-314
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7767
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Charleville,
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Arrival
    Cunnamulla,
    04:10
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Quilpie,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5631
    Arrival
    Thargomindah,
    05:10
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Windorah,
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Birdsville,
    07:25
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Bedourie,
    08:20
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Boulia,
    09:10
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    00:55
    Flight
    Regional Express Airlines
    ZL-5662
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    10:10
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5247
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7269
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2565
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7256
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7257
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7263
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6554
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6554
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6687
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6687
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-924
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-924
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7739
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5513
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1713
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-513
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    01:05
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3038
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7268
    Arrival
    Рим,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2560
    Arrival
    Рим,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    H1-7065
    Arrival
    Dubbo,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5611
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7611
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-611
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2560
    Arrival
    Charleville,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5168
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5170
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4408
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-806
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4226
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-41
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:25
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5145
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5145
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-119
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-119
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:15
    Flight
    Air Tahiti Nui
    TN-1416
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5550
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5550
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7152
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7152
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2320
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2320
    Arrival
    Бундаберг,
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5699
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5699
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7192
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7192
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2374
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2374
    Arrival
    Hervey Bay,
    02:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5641
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7176
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2352
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7277
    Arrival
    Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6679
    Arrival
    Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6442
    Arrival
    Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-702
    Arrival
    Hobart, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7233
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6312
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6313
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6360
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-125
    Arrival
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5515
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1715
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-515
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7231
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5953
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6654
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7463
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1545
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6436
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1210
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7775
    Arrival
    Канберра,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6516
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5114
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4456
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4456
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-732
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-732
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4230
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    04:45
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7383
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 4
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5589
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 4
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7589
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 4
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-589
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 4
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1639
    Arrival
    Launceston,
    04:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7310
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5824
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7824
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-824
    Arrival
    Дарвин,
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7291
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6950
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6926
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-464
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7794
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6550
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6542
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1235
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6472
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7227
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6540
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6488
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-605
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6429
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6486
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1273
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7235
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6522
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:45
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-101
    Arrival
    Веллингтон,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6681
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6502
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7229
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6587
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6528
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-367
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7779
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    01:50
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-124
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6681
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1102
    Arrival
    Williamtown,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-886
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5886
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5318
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7382
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1790
    Arrival
    Таунсвилль,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7287
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6524
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6910
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-318
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7766
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 3
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    01:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6524
    Arrival
    Tullamarine,
    04:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    01:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-563
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 4
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6335
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6542
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1237
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:00
    Flight
    Air Vanuatu
    NF-21
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-377
    Arrival
    Bauerfield,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5256
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7374
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1076
    Arrival
    Mount Isa,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:00
    Flight
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-701
    Arrival
    Henderson,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-379
    Arrival
    Henderson,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:00
    Flight
    Solomon Airlines
    IE-715
    Arrival
    Henderson,
    06:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7260
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7263
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6555
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6699
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-932
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5517
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-1717
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-517
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 3
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен,
    02:05
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-3040
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6432
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6508
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1115
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7226
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2448
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5613
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7613
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-613
    Arrival
    Tullamarine, Terminal 1
    04:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5240
    Arrival
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7523
    Arrival
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-1591
    Arrival
    Аделаида, Terminal 1
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-57
    Arrival
    Jackson Field, Terminal I
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-256
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9323
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5668
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    10:10
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6472
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6472
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6417
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6508
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-1115
    Arrival
    Whitsunday Coast,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-175
    Arrival
    Nadi,
    05:55
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5659
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7184
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2364
    Arrival
    Rockhampton,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7227
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-6540
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6488
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-605
    Arrival
    Mackay,
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7275
    Arrival
    Charleville,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2579
    Arrival
    Charleville,
    04:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5336
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    11:30
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal I
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-61
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    11:30
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-5253
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7164
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-2334
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-2905
    Arrival
    Gladstone,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брисбен, Terminal D
    02:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-7232
    Arrival
    Moranbah,
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    <