My anyway

Airport Marco Polo

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Venice, Italy
    today
    +15 ℃
    15 November
    +13 ℃
    16 November
    +12 ℃
    17 November
    +11 ℃
    18 November
    +11 ℃
    19 November
    +12 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Marco Polo: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Marco Polo, general:



    Location: Venice, Italy.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: VCE.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Marco Polo on its official website.

     

    Weather in Marco Polo area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Marco Polo. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Marco Polo. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Marco Polo and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Marco Polo'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Marco Polo, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Marco Polo

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Marco Polo'

     

    Special offers from Marco Polo

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Marco Polo. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Marco Polo that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Марко Поло and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.7
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.8
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 4.0
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.5

    Schedule for flights
    Marco Polo

    direct flight for 14 November 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Iberia
    IB-5231
    Marco Polo,
    00:20
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5257
    Marco Polo,
    00:20
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6403
    Marco Polo,
    00:20
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6407
    Marco Polo,
    00:20
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7166
    Marco Polo,
    01:05
    3 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    04:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2423
    Marco Polo,
    01:05
    3 h. 10 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    04:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Marco Polo,
    08:15
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7175
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    09:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8199
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    09:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9461
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    09:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9464
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino,
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1460
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2957
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3464
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7352
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7121
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    09:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4755
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1327
    Marco Polo,
    08:20
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Marco Polo,
    08:30
    1 h. 20 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-8777
    Marco Polo,
    08:30
    2 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    10:40
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1650
    Marco Polo,
    08:30
    2 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    10:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3208
    Marco Polo,
    08:40
    1 h. 45 m.Brussels National,
    10:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Marco Polo,
    08:55
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    10:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Marco Polo,
    09:00
    1 h. 25 m.Bari,
    10:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3792
    Marco Polo,
    09:00
    1 h. 45 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Marco Polo,
    09:00
    2 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    11:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6258
    Marco Polo,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-599
    Marco Polo,
    09:00
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Marco Polo,
    09:15
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Marco Polo,
    09:15
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4654
    Marco Polo,
    09:15
    1 h. 45 m.Schoenefeld,
    11:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-528
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 10 m.Vienna,
    10:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-528
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 10 m.Vienna,
    10:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:50
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Marco Polo,
    09:20
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:50
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9456
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7668
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1468
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2958
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3465
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6021
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8240
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7123
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Marco Polo,
    09:25
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Marco Polo,
    09:35
    1 h. 25 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8062
    Marco Polo,
    09:35
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Marco Polo,
    09:40
    1 h. 25 m.Bari,
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3249
    Marco Polo,
    09:40
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3249
    Marco Polo,
    09:40
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6962
    Marco Polo,
    09:40
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    12:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3301
    Marco Polo,
    09:45
    3 h. 0 m.San Pablo,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3342
    Marco Polo,
    09:50
    3 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Marco Polo,
    09:55
    1 h. 20 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    11:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1260
    Marco Polo,
    10:00
    1 h. 50 m.Fontanarossa,
    11:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1490
    Marco Polo,
    10:00
    2 h. 15 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Marco Polo,
    10:05
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8062
    Marco Polo,
    10:20
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7171
    Marco Polo,
    10:25
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8201
    Marco Polo,
    10:25
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9455
    Marco Polo,
    10:25
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    11:30
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Marco Polo,
    10:40
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    12:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Marco Polo,
    10:40
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    12:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-992
    Marco Polo,
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Capodichino,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Marco Polo,
    11:05
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-990
    Marco Polo,
    11:10
    1 h. 15 m.Capodichino,
    12:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Marco Polo,
    11:15
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    12:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Marco Polo,
    11:15
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona,
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Marco Polo,
    11:20
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5229
    Marco Polo,
    11:30
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6401
    Marco Polo,
    11:30
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6401
    Marco Polo,
    11:30
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Marco Polo,
    11:30
    1 h. 50 m.Orly, Terminal W
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7058
    Marco Polo,
    11:35
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5976
    Marco Polo,
    11:35
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-561
    Marco Polo,
    11:35
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7664
    Marco Polo,
    11:40
    1 h. 15 m.Fiumicino,
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7171
    Marco Polo,
    11:45
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8201
    Marco Polo,
    11:45
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9455
    Marco Polo,
    11:45
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    13:10
    CS1Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    13:10
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    13:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6988
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6988
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1127
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1127
    Marco Polo,
    11:55
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1464
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2955
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2955
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7125
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7125
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1920
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    1 h. 55 m.Blagnac,
    14:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1344
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    2 h. 25 m.Bilbao,
    14:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-290
    Marco Polo,
    12:05
    3 h. 30 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1699
    Marco Polo,
    12:10
    1 h. 40 m.Fontanarossa,
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Marco Polo,
    12:15
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona,
    14:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3353
    Marco Polo,
    12:20
    1 h. 20 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1868
    Marco Polo,
    12:25
    2 h. 15 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    15:40
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3792
    Marco Polo,
    12:30
    2 h. 0 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1490
    Marco Polo,
    12:30
    2 h. 15 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Marco Polo,
    12:35
    1 h. 10 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    13:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-5836
    Marco Polo,
    12:35
    1 h. 45 m.Tegel,
    14:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7103
    Marco Polo,
    12:40
    2 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1082
    Marco Polo,
    12:40
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8064
    Marco Polo,
    12:45
    2 h. 20 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7103
    Marco Polo,
    12:45
    2 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-325
    Marco Polo,
    12:50
    1 h. 30 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2213
    Marco Polo,
    12:50
    2 h. 15 m.Nantes Atlantique,
    15:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-522
    Marco Polo,
    12:55
    1 h. 10 m.Vienna,
    14:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8480
    Marco Polo,
    12:55
    2 h. 5 m.London City,
    15:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1082
    Marco Polo,
    12:55
    2 h. 50 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Marco Polo,
    13:10
    2 h. 55 m.Edinburgh,
    16:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3381
    Marco Polo,
    13:15
    1 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7247
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1466
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6683
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6683
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7133
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7133
    Marco Polo,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-473
    Marco Polo,
    13:30
    1 h. 40 m.Carthage, Terminal M
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-473
    Marco Polo,
    13:30
    1 h. 45 m.Carthage, Terminal M
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Marco Polo,
    13:35
    1 h. 10 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    14:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7780
    Marco Polo,
    13:40
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7780
    Marco Polo,
    13:40
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-867
    Marco Polo,
    13:40
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-867
    Marco Polo,
    13:40
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Marco Polo,
    13:45
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2133
    Marco Polo,
    13:45
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-423
    Marco Polo,
    13:45
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5180
    Marco Polo,
    13:45
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Marco Polo,
    13:45
    2 h. 55 m.Edinburgh,
    16:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3383
    Marco Polo,
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3243
    Marco Polo,
    13:50
    2 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    16:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Marco Polo,
    13:55
    1 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Marco Polo,
    13:55
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1427
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    15:50
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1427
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    15:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-310
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Warsaw,
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-310
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Warsaw,
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-310
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Warsaw,
    15:50
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1864
    Marco Polo,
    14:00
    2 h. 30 m.Manchester, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3315
    Marco Polo,
    14:15
    1 h. 35 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3202
    Marco Polo,
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Marco Polo,
    14:15
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6848
    Marco Polo,
    14:20
    2 h. 55 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1654
    Marco Polo,
    14:25
    2 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Marco Polo,
    14:25
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8064
    Marco Polo,
    14:25
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    16:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7182
    Marco Polo,
    14:35
    3 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2597
    Marco Polo,
    14:35
    3 h. 15 m.Sheremetyevo, Terminal D
    17:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Marco Polo,
    14:40
    2 h. 55 m.Edinburgh,
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airlinair
    A5-4523
    Marco Polo,
    14:50
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6318
    Marco Polo,
    14:50
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Marco Polo,
    14:50
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Marco Polo,
    14:50
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Marco Polo,
    14:50
    2 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Marco Polo,
    14:55
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Marco Polo,
    14:55
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    16:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8480
    Marco Polo,
    15:00
    2 h. 5 m.London City,
    17:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-311Marco Polo,
    15:05
    1 h. 45 m.International Airport Lviv,
    16:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Marco Polo,
    15:05
    2 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Marco Polo,
    15:10
    2 h. 10 m.Schiphol,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Marco Polo,
    15:10
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7169
    Marco Polo,
    15:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8203
    Marco Polo,
    15:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9457
    Marco Polo,
    15:20
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3342
    Marco Polo,
    15:20
    3 h. 35 m.Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Marco Polo,
    15:25
    1 h. 10 m.Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    16:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airlinair
    A5-4523
    Marco Polo,
    15:35
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5336
    Marco Polo,
    15:35
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-317Marco Polo,
    15:45
    1 h. 30 m.Rinas,
    17:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Marco Polo,
    15:50
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Marco Polo,
    15:50
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Marco Polo,
    15:50
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1234
    Marco Polo,
    16:00
    1 h. 25 m.Bari,
    17:25
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4654
    Marco Polo,
    16:05
    1 h. 40 m.Schoenefeld,
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7890
    Marco Polo,
    16:05
    1 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-6542
    Marco Polo,
    16:05
    1 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3796
    Marco Polo,
    16:05
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Marco Polo,
    16:10
    1 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Marco Polo,
    16:10
    1 h. 50 m.Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Marco Polo,
    16:20
    1 h. 45 m.Orly, Terminal W
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1872
    Marco Polo,
    16:25
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1740
    Marco Polo,
    16:35
    1 h. 50 m.Blagnac,
    18:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Marco Polo,
    16:40
    1 h. 15 m.Capodichino,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Marco Polo,
    16:40
    1 h. 30 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7552
    Marco Polo,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-735
    Marco Polo,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8735
    Marco Polo,
    16:40
    1 h. 40 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1663
    Marco Polo,
    16:45
    1 h. 10 m.Zurich,
    17:55
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-329
    Marco Polo,
    16:45
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7890
    Marco Polo,
    16:45
    1 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    18:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-6542
    Marco Polo,
    16:45
    1 h. 40 m.Luxembourg,
    18:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1663
    Marco Polo,
    16:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zurich,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-329
    Marco Polo,
    16:50
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Marco Polo,
    16:55
    1 h. 25 m.Bari,
    18:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Blu Express
    BV-3224
    Marco Polo,
    17:00
    1 h. 25 m.Rinas,
    18:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Marco Polo,
    17:10
    1 h. 40 m.Orly, Terminal W
    18:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Marco Polo,
    17:10
    1 h. 40 m.Orly, Terminal W
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7277
    Marco Polo,
    17:15
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1462
    Marco Polo,
    17:15
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7129
    Marco Polo,
    17:15
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    18:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1727
    Marco Polo,
    17:15
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1727
    Marco Polo,
    17:15
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1210
    Marco Polo,
    17:25
    1 h. 35 m.Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    19:00
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3796
    Marco Polo,
    17:25
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1864
    Marco Polo,
    17:25
    2 h. 30 m.Manchester, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-136
    Marco Polo,
    17:25
    5 h. 50 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8136
    Marco Polo,
    17:25
    5 h. 50 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Marco Polo,
    17:30
    1 h. 25 m.Bari,
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5233
    Marco Polo,
    17:30
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6405
    Marco Polo,
    17:30
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3381
    Marco Polo,
    17:35
    1 h. 20 m.Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-671
    Marco Polo,
    17:35
    2 h. 10 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3353
    Marco Polo,
    17:40
    1 h. 15 m.Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Marco Polo,
    17:55
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1264
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    1 h. 50 m.Fontanarossa,
    19:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    20:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    20:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    2 h. 0 m.Chisinau,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9126
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.Doha,
    23:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9126
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.Doha,
    23:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-126
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.Doha,
    23:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-126
    Marco Polo,
    18:00
    5 h. 35 m.Doha,
    23:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Marco Polo,
    18:15
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    19:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5132
    Marco Polo,
    18:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5132
    Marco Polo,
    18:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3206
    Marco Polo,
    18:15
    1 h. 40 m.Brussels National,
    19:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1481
    Marco Polo,
    18:20
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1481
    Marco Polo,
    18:20
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Marco Polo,
    18:20
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Marco Polo,
    18:20
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Marco Polo,
    18:20
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Marco Polo,
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Marco Polo,
    18:30
    2 h. 5 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Marco Polo,
    18:30
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    20:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5233
    Marco Polo,
    18:35
    1 h. 50 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Marco Polo,
    18:35
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona,
    20:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Marco Polo,
    18:45
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    20:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Marco Polo,
    18:50
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Marco Polo,
    19:05
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Marco Polo,
    19:05
    1 h. 35 m.Dusseldorf,
    20:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Marco Polo,
    19:05
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    21:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Marco Polo,
    19:10
    1 h. 10 m.Capodichino,
    20:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7173
    Marco Polo,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8205
    Marco Polo,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9459
    Marco Polo,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6856
    Marco Polo,
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Marco Polo,
    19:30
    1 h. 15 m.Capodichino,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airlinair
    A5-4527
    Marco Polo,
    19:30
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    20:55
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5339
    Marco Polo,
    19:30
    1 h. 25 m.Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    20:55
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Marco Polo,
    19:30
    1 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1218
    Marco Polo,
    19:35
    1 h. 40 m.Punta Raisi,
    21:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Marco Polo,
    19:40
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1227
    Marco Polo,
    19:45
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    21:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1656
    Marco Polo,
    19:55
    2 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    21:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Marco Polo,
    20:15
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    22:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2133
    Marco Polo,
    20:15
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-423
    Marco Polo,
    20:15
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5180
    Marco Polo,
    20:15
    2 h. 55 m.Dublin, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-317Marco Polo,
    20:20
    1 h. 30 m.Rinas,
    21:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7104
    Marco Polo,
    20:35
    2 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1084
    Marco Polo,
    20:35
    2 h. 30 m.Barajas, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Marco Polo,
    20:40
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8072
    Marco Polo,
    20:50
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8072
    Marco Polo,
    20:50
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Marco Polo,
    20:55
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1870
    Marco Polo,
    21:00
    2 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    00:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-331
    Marco Polo,
    21:00
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:25
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-312
    Marco Polo,
    21:00
    1 h. 50 m.Warsaw,
    22:50
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1480
    Marco Polo,
    21:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2959
    Marco Polo,
    21:05
    1 h. 5 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-530
    Marco Polo,
    21:05
    1 h. 5 m.Vienna,
    22:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-530
    Marco Polo,
    21:05
    1 h. 5 m.Vienna,
    22:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-331
    Marco Polo,
    21:05
    1 h. 25 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Marco Polo,
    21:10
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Marco Polo,
    21:10
    2 h. 0 m.Schiphol,
    23:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Marco Polo,
    21:20
    1 h. 45 m.Fontanarossa,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5281
    Marco Polo,
    21:25
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8431
    Marco Polo,
    21:25
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3245
    Marco Polo,
    21:30
    2 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    00:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3245
    Marco Polo,
    21:30
    2 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 4
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3383
    Marco Polo,
    21:30
    1 h. 15 m.Zurich,
    22:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-986
    Marco Polo,
    21:35
    1 h. 15 m.Capodichino,
    22:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Marco Polo,
    21:35
    1 h. 20 m.Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Marco Polo,
    21:35
    1 h. 20 m.Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6848
    Marco Polo,
    22:00
    2 h. 55 m.Glasgow, Terminal M
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-5838
    Marco Polo,
    22:00
    1 h. 45 m.Tegel,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1665
    Marco Polo,
    22:05
    1 h. 5 m.Zurich,
    23:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1665
    Marco Polo,
    22:05
    1 h. 5 m.Zurich,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Marco Polo,
    22:15
    2 h. 5 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1740
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    1 h. 50 m.Blagnac,
    00:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    2 h. 15 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7522
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7522
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-863
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-863
    Marco Polo,
    22:20
    3 h. 10 m.Lisboa, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Marco Polo,
    22:30
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal N
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7176
    Marco Polo,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5976
    Marco Polo,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-565
    Marco Polo,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4296
    Marco Polo,
    22:40
    1 h. 45 m.Orly, Terminal W
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Marco Polo,
    22:50
    1 h. 30 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6381
    Marco Polo,
    22:50
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2587
    Marco Polo,
    22:50
    2 h. 10 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Marco Polo,
    23:10
    1 h. 30 m.Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-996
    Marco Polo,
    23:25
    1 h. 10 m.Capodichino,
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3046
    Marco Polo,
    23:50
    1 h. 55 m.Barcelona,
    01:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5281
    Marco Polo,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8431
    Marco Polo,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    00:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5231
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    00:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5257
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    00:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6403
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    00:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6407
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7166
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    04:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2423
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    04:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7175
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8199
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9461
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9464
    Arrival
    Фиумичино,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1460
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2957
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3464
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7352
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7121
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4755
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1327
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    10:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-8777
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1650
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:40
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3208
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    08:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Arrival
    Бари,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3792
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    11:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6258
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-599
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4654
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-528
    Arrival
    Вена,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-528
    Arrival
    Вена,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-333
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6200
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9456
    Arrival
    Фиумичино,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7668
    Arrival
    Фиумичино,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1468
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2958
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3465
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6021
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8240
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7123
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3337
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8062
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    11:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Arrival
    Бари,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3249
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3249
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6962
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    12:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3301
    Arrival
    Сан-Пабло,
    12:45
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3342
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    13:25
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    09:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1260
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1490
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8062
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:25
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7171
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:25
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8201
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:25
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9455
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:40
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:40
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    10:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-992
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-990
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5229
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6401
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6401
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4292
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:35
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7058
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5976
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:35
    Flight
    Air Serbia
    JU-561
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7664
    Arrival
    Фиумичино,
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:45
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7171
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:45
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8201
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:45
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9455
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1661
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6988
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6988
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1127
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1127
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1464
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2955
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2955
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7125
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7125
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1920
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1344
    Arrival
    Бильбао,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-290
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    15:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:10
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1699
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3353
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1868
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    15:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3792
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:30
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1490
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Arrival
    Базель,
    13:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-5836
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7103
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1082
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    15:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8064
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    15:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7103
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-325
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2213
    Arrival
    Nantes Atlantique,
    15:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:55
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-522
    Arrival
    Вена,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8480
    Arrival
    London City,
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    12:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1082
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    15:45
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Arrival
    Эдинбург,
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3381
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7247
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1466
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6683
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6683
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7133
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7133
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:30
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-473
    Arrival
    Carthage, Terminal M
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:30
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-473
    Arrival
    Carthage, Terminal M
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Arrival
    Базель,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7780
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7780
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:40
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-867
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:40
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-867
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    16:50
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2133
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-423
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5180
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Arrival
    Эдинбург,
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3383
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3243
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    13:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1427
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1427
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-310
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-310
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-310
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1864
    Arrival
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3315
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:15
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3202
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:15
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6848
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:25
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1654
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8064
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:35
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7182
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    17:50
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:35
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2597
    Arrival
    Шереметьево, Terminal D
    17:50
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3385
    Arrival
    Эдинбург,
    17:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    Flight
    Airlinair
    A5-4523
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6318
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-579
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:55
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    14:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8480
    Arrival
    London City,
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:05
    Flight
    H1-311
    Arrival
    Международный аэропорт Львов,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2583
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7169
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8203
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9457
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3342
    Arrival
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3363
    Arrival
    Базель,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:35
    Flight
    Airlinair
    A5-4523
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5336
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    17:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:45
    Flight
    H1-317
    Arrival
    Ринас,
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-327
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1234
    Arrival
    Бари,
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4654
    Arrival
    Шенефельд,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7890
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-6542
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3796
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3410
    Arrival
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:25
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1872
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1740
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:40
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7552
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:40
    Flight
    Чешские авиалинии
    OK-735
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:40
    Flight
    SmartWings
    QS-8735
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1663
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-329
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7890
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-6542
    Arrival
    Люксембург,
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1663
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-329
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    16:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Arrival
    Бари,
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:00
    Flight
    Blu Express
    BV-3224
    Arrival
    Ринас,
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4294
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7277
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:15
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1462
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:15
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7129
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1727
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:15
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1727
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1210
    Arrival
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3796
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1864
    Arrival
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    19:55
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-136
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    23:15
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8136
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    23:15
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3305
    Arrival
    Бари,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5233
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6405
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3381
    Arrival
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-671
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3353
    Arrival
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    17:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1264
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    19:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9382
    Arrival
    Кишинэу,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9126
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:35
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9126
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:35
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-126
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:35
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-126
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:35
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5132
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5132
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3206
    Arrival
    Брюссель национальный,
    19:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1481
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1481
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6004
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:35
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5233
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:35
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3044
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4466
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    20:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    18:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    20:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:05
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9811
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5116
    Arrival
    Дюссельдорф,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2585
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:15
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7173
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:15
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8205
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:15
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9459
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6856
    Arrival
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-994
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:30
    Flight
    Airlinair
    A5-4527
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5339
    Arrival
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    21:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1218
    Arrival
    Punta Raisi,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:45
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1227
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    19:55
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1656
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    21:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2133
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-423
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5180
    Arrival
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:20
    Flight
    H1-317
    Arrival
    Ринас,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:35
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7104
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    23:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:35
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1084
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    23:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8072
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8072
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    20:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1870
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    00:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-331
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:00
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-312
    Arrival
    Варшава,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1480
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2959
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:05
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-530
    Arrival
    Вена,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:05
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-530
    Arrival
    Вена,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-331
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3798
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3331
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3339
    Arrival
    Fontanarossa,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5281
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:25
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8431
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3245
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3245
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3383
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-986
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3389
    Arrival
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    21:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1328
    Arrival
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6848
    Arrival
    Глазго, Terminal M
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-5838
    Arrival
    Тегель,
    23:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1665
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1665
    Arrival
    Цюрих,
    23:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1740
    Arrival
    Бланьяк,
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7522
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7522
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-863
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-863
    Arrival
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8070
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7176
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5976
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:40
    Flight
    Air Serbia
    JU-565
    Arrival
    Белград, Terminal 2
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4296
    Arrival
    Орли, Terminal W
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6381
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    01:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    22:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2587
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    01:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    23:10
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-815
    Arrival
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    23:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-996
    Arrival
    Capodichino,
    00:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    23:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3046
    Arrival
    Барселона,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5281
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8431
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Marco Polo

    direct flight for 14 November 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    BMI Regional
    BM-7170
    Munich, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    01:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8206
    Munich, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    01:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9460
    Munich, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    01:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6854
    Munich, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    01:05
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-289
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 3
    07:00
    4 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Chisinau,
    07:30
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    09:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Chisinau,
    07:30
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    09:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5228
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    09:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6400
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:00
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    09:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:10
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    09:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-135
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    08:40
    6 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    15:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8135
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    08:40
    6 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    15:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1700
    Fontanarossa,
    08:45
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    10:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    08:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5228
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6400
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    10:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6400
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-4035Citta Di Torino,
    09:00
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    10:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Orly, Terminal W
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    09:00
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    10:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-993
    Capodichino,
    09:05
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7059
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    09:05
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5997
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    09:05
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-560
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    09:05
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Orly, Terminal W
    09:10
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    11:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7101
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:15
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    11:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-991
    Capodichino,
    09:20
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    09:20
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    10:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Orly, Terminal W
    09:20
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    10:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1126
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:25
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    11:05
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1126
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    09:25
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    11:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Zurich,
    09:40
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    10:45
    CS1Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Zurich,
    09:40
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    10:45
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Zurich,
    09:40
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    10:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1867
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    09:40
    2 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    11:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1345
    Bilbao,
    09:40
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    11:50
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7101
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:40
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    12:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:40
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    12:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    09:40
    2 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    12:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1700
    Fontanarossa,
    09:45
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    11:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    09:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    09:55
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    11:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7777
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:55
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7777
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:55
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-866
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:55
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-866
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    09:55
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8479
    London City,
    10:00
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8061
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    10:00
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    12:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7181
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    10:05
    3 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    13:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2596
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    10:05
    3 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    13:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8200
    Munich, Terminal 2
    10:10
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    11:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9454
    Munich, Terminal 2
    10:10
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    11:10
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1471
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    11:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3461
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    11:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6020
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    10:10
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    11:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-5835
    Tegel,
    10:10
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    12:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3793
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    10:15
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    11:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3390
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    10:20
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2132
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    10:25
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-422
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    10:25
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7986
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    10:25
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Fontanarossa,
    10:35
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3242
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    10:40
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    13:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    10:45
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-324
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6201
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Bari,
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    12:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Tunis Air
    TU-472
    Carthage, Terminal M
    11:00
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6847
    Glasgow, Terminal M
    11:00
    2 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    13:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1863
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-521
    Vienna,
    11:10
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:15
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Fontanarossa,
    11:15
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3793
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    11:20
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-309
    Warsaw,
    11:20
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    13:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-309
    Warsaw,
    11:20
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    13:20
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-309
    Warsaw,
    11:20
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    13:20
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:25
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7351
    Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9459
    Fiumicino,
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1463
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2953
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2953
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8239
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3463
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6022
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    11:30
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4653
    Schoenefeld,
    11:30
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:35
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    12:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4760
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:15
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4760
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1426
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:15
    Airbus A318Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1426
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    13:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Schiphol,
    11:35
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Bari,
    11:40
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    13:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:40
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:40
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8061
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    11:40
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3390
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    11:45
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    13:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-8774
    Schiphol,
    11:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1653
    Schiphol,
    11:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Fontanarossa,
    11:45
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    13:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6317
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:45
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:45
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3201
    Brussels National,
    11:50
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    13:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    11:50
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6317
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6475
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-8479
    London City,
    12:10
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    14:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8063
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    12:30
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-316Rinas,
    12:35
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    14:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Dusseldorf,
    12:40
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airlinair
    A5-4522
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    12:45
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    14:05
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-316Rinas,
    12:45
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    14:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1491
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    15:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8063
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    13:15
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    15:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3302
    San Pablo,
    13:20
    2 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-316Rinas,
    13:25
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    15:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7891
    Luxembourg,
    13:40
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    15:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-6541
    Luxembourg,
    13:40
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    15:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7172
    Munich, Terminal 2
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    14:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8202
    Munich, Terminal 2
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    14:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9456
    Munich, Terminal 2
    13:45
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    14:45
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    13:45
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    14:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1871
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    13:45
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    15:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:50
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3795
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    13:50
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    15:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Orly, Terminal W
    14:05
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3354
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:10
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    14:15
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    15:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7891
    Luxembourg,
    14:20
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    15:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Luxair
    LG-6541
    Luxembourg,
    14:20
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    15:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7551
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Czech Airlines
    OK-734
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Smartwings Travel Service
    QS-8734
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-4035Citta Di Torino,
    14:25
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    15:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3343
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    14:25
    4 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1863
    Manchester, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-670
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    2 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    14:35
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:40
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:40
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4778
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-4778
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1726
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1726
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Blu Express
    BV-3225
    Rinas,
    14:45
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    16:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Capodichino,
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Chisinau,
    14:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Chisinau,
    14:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Chisinau,
    14:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    17:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Chisinau,
    14:50
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Zurich,
    14:55
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Zurich,
    14:55
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    16:05
    Bombardier CS300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Barcelona,
    14:55
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Zurich,
    15:00
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5232
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6404
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    16:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3382
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    15:05
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    16:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3795
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    15:10
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1491
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    17:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Basel EuroAirport Swiss,
    15:15
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    16:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1211
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 1B
    15:20
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    16:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9457
    Fiumicino,
    15:25
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    16:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1475
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7134
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    15:25
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    16:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-2212
    Nantes Atlantique,
    15:30
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    17:30
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3384
    Zurich,
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    16:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6475
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:35
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2584
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    15:35
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Dusseldorf,
    15:45
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1261
    Fontanarossa,
    15:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    17:35
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-938
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    3 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-938
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    3 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7147
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    3 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7147
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    3 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3205
    Brussels National,
    15:55
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    17:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    17:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5232
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:05
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6404
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    16:05
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6671
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:10
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    18:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2584
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    16:10
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    18:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-1480
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    16:20
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    17:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    16:20
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3316
    Marseille Provence, Terminal 2
    16:20
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5337
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    16:30
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    17:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Edinburgh,
    16:35
    2 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    19:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7102
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:45
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    19:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1083
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    16:45
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    19:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 1
    16:50
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    18:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Dusseldorf,
    16:50
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2132
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aer Lingus P.L.C.
    EI-422
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7986
    Dublin, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-1083
    Barajas, Terminal 2
    17:10
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    19:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Edinburgh,
    17:10
    2 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    19:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Capodichino,
    17:20
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    18:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1226
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    17:25
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    19:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Airlinair
    A5-4526
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    18:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-5337
    Lyon Saint Exupery, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    18:50
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-8775
    Schiphol,
    17:35
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1655
    Schiphol,
    17:35
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-314International Airport Lviv,
    17:35
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    19:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7168
    Munich, Terminal 2
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    18:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8204
    Munich, Terminal 2
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    18:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9458
    Munich, Terminal 2
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    18:40
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Capodichino,
    17:40
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1235
    Bari,
    17:50
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    19:10
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Schiphol,
    17:50
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Schiphol,
    17:55
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    19:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Edinburgh,
    18:05
    2 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4653
    Schoenefeld,
    18:15
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-1869
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    18:20
    2 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    20:00
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3244
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:20
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    20:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3244
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    18:20
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LOT Polish Airlines
    LO-311
    Warsaw,
    18:25
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    20:20
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:30
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7324
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7527
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7527
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-864
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-864
    Lisboa, Terminal 1
    18:35
    2 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-6847
    Glasgow, Terminal M
    18:40
    2 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    21:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Bari,
    18:50
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5280
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    18:50
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8430
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    18:50
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-330
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-330
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6013
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    20:15
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7246
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1467
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2956
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    20:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    0B-4035Citta Di Torino,
    19:15
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    20:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-529
    Vienna,
    19:20
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    20:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-529
    Vienna,
    19:20
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    20:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2586
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    19:20
    2 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3354
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:25
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    20:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3382
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    19:25
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    20:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Orly, Terminal W
    19:25
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    21:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Orly, Terminal W
    19:25
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Bari,
    19:30
    1 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    20:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-5837
    Tegel,
    19:35
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    21:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    19:35
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7667
    Fiumicino,
    19:40
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Zurich,
    19:40
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    20:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Zurich,
    19:40
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    19:40
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    21:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    19:55
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    21:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2586
    Gatwick, Terminal S
    19:55
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3343
    Ben Gurion, Terminal 1
    19:55
    4 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Zurich,
    20:05
    1 h. 10 m.Marco Polo,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7175
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    20:10
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5997
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    20:10
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Serbia
    JU-564
    Belgrade Beograd, Terminal 2
    20:10
    1 h. 55 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7165
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    20:30
    3 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    00:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeroflot Russian Airlines
    SU-2422
    Sheremetyevo, Terminal E
    20:30
    3 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    00:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-4295
    Orly, Terminal W
    20:30
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1265
    Fontanarossa,
    20:30
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    22:20
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    20:45
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Fontanarossa,
    20:50
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    22:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    22:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Koeln Bonn, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 30 m.Marco Polo,
    22:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3045
    Barcelona,
    21:05
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ryanair
    FR-3045
    Barcelona,
    21:10
    2 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    23:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1265
    Fontanarossa,
    21:15
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    23:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5230
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-6402
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    21:20
    1 h. 45 m.Marco Polo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    BMI Regional
    BM-7170
    Munich, Terminal 2
    21:25
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    22:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Dolomiti S P A
    EN-8206
    Munich, Terminal 2
    21:25
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    22:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9460
    Munich, Terminal 2
    21:25
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    22:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6854
    Munich, Terminal 2
    21:25
    1 h. 0 m.Marco Polo,
    22:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-5280
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    21:30
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vueling Airlines
    VY-8430
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 3
    21:30
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-997
    Capodichino,
    21:35
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-1219
    Punta Raisi,
    21:40
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    23:15
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:45
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:45
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:45
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:50
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:55
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    21:55
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    21:55
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    23:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    22:00
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    23:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:05
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    22:05
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Austrian
    OS-527
    Vienna,
    22:20
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:25
    Embraer 195Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-3248
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:30
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    00:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-6963
    Barajas, Terminal 4
    22:30
    2 h. 25 m.Marco Polo,
    00:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    22:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    00:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1659
    Schiphol,
    22:35
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    00:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7276
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1483
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6682
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7122
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Fontanarossa,
    23:00
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Brussels Airlines
    SN-3207
    Brussels National,
    23:05
    1 h. 35 m.Marco Polo,
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3384
    Zurich,
    23:15
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    00:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Fontanarossa,
    23:15
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-1326
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    01:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-987
    Capodichino,
    23:25
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    00:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-332
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    23:30
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    00:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:30
    1 h. 20 m.Marco Polo,
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2D
    23:30
    1 h. 40 m.Marco Polo,
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8071
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:30
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    01:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-8071
    Gatwick, Terminal N
    23:30
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-332
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    23:35
    1 h. 15 m.Marco Polo,
    00:50
    32NMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Schiphol,
    23:45
    1 h. 50 m.Marco Polo,
    01:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Fontanarossa,
    23:45
    2 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-1473
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    23:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TAP Air Portugal
    TP-7124
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    23:50
    1 h. 5 m.Marco Polo,
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7170
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8206
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9460
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6854
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-289
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    07:30
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    07:30
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5228
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6400
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    08:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-135
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    En route
    6 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8135
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    En route
    6 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    08:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1700
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    08:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5228
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6400
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6400
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Citta Di Torino,
    09:00
    Flight
    0B-4035
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    09:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    09:00
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    09:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-993
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7059
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5997
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Flight
    Air Serbia
    JU-560
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    09:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:15
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7101
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    09:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-991
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    09:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4291
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    09:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1126
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    09:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1126
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    09:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    09:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    09:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1660
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    09:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1867
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бильбао,
    09:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1345
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7101
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1081
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    09:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1700
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    09:45
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    09:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    09:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:55
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7777
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:55
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7777
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:55
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-866
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    09:55
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-866
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    London City,
    10:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8479
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    10:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8061
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    10:05
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7181
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    10:05
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2596
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8200
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9454
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1471
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3461
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    10:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6020
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тегель,
    10:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-5835
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    10:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3793
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    10:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3390
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2132
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-422
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7986
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    10:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    10:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3242
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    10:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-324
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    10:55
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6201
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бари,
    11:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Carthage, Terminal M
    11:00
    Flight
    Tunis Air
    TU-472
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Глазго, Terminal M
    11:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6847
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    11:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1863
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    11:10
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-521
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    11:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    11:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3793
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    11:20
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-309
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    11:20
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-309
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    11:20
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-309
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    11:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7351
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино,
    11:30
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9459
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1463
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2953
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2953
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-8239
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-3463
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6022
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шенефельд,
    11:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4653
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    11:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4760
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4760
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1426
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    11:35
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1426
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    11:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бари,
    11:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:40
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:40
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    11:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8061
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Echterdingen, Terminal 0
    11:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3390
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    11:45
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-8774
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    11:45
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1653
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    11:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3338
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:45
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6317
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    11:50
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3201
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    11:50
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6317
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    11:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-578
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    11:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6475
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    11:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2582
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    London City,
    12:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-8479
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    12:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8063
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ринас,
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-316
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    12:40
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Flight
    Airlinair
    A5-4522
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ринас,
    12:45
    Flight
    H1-316
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1491
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    13:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8063
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сан-Пабло,
    13:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3302
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ринас,
    13:25
    Flight
    H1-316
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Люксембург,
    13:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7891
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Люксембург,
    13:40
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-6541
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    13:45
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7172
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    13:45
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8202
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    13:45
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9456
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Базель,
    13:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    13:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1871
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    13:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3795
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    14:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3354
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Базель,
    14:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Люксембург,
    14:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7891
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Люксембург,
    14:20
    Flight
    Luxair
    LG-6541
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7551
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    Чешские авиалинии
    OK-734
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    SmartWings
    QS-8734
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Citta Di Torino,
    14:25
    Flight
    0B-4035
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    14:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3343
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:25
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Манчестер, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1863
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-670
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4778
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-4778
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1726
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    14:40
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1726
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ринас,
    14:45
    Flight
    Blu Express
    BV-3225
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    14:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    14:50
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    14:50
    Flight
    Air Moldova
    9U-381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    14:50
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кишинэу,
    14:50
    Flight
    Meridiana
    IG-9381
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    14:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    14:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    14:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-328
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    14:55
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3043
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    15:00
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1662
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5232
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6404
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3382
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    15:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3795
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1491
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Базель,
    15:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3364
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 1B
    15:20
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1211
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино,
    15:25
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9457
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1475
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7134
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nantes Atlantique,
    15:30
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-2212
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    15:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3384
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6475
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    15:35
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2584
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    15:45
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    15:45
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1261
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-938
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-938
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7147
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7147
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    15:55
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3205
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5232
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6404
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:10
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6671
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    16:10
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2584
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-1480
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    16:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Марсель Прованс, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3316
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5337
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдинбург,
    16:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7102
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1083
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4465
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дюссельдорф,
    16:50
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-9810
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2132
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    Aer Lingus
    EI-422
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дублин, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7986
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-1083
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдинбург,
    17:10
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    17:20
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    17:25
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1226
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Flight
    Airlinair
    A5-4526
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лион Сент-Экзюпери, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-5337
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    17:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-8775
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    17:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1655
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Международный аэропорт Львов,
    17:35
    Flight
    H1-314
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7168
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8204
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9458
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    17:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-995
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бари,
    17:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1235
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    17:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    17:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эдинбург,
    18:05
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3386
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шенефельд,
    18:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4653
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    18:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-1869
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:00
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    18:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3244
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    18:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3244
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Варшава,
    18:25
    Flight
    LOT
    LO-311
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    18:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7324
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7527
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7527
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-864
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лиссабон, Terminal 1
    18:35
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-864
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Глазго, Terminal M
    18:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-6847
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бари,
    18:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5280
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8430
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-330
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-330
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6013
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7246
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1467
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-2956
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Citta Di Torino,
    19:15
    Flight
    0B-4035
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    19:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-529
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    19:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-529
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    19:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2586
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cote D Azur, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3354
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ruzyne, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3382
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    19:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    19:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4293
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бари,
    19:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3306
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тегель,
    19:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-5837
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    19:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино,
    19:40
    Flight
    Pegasus Airlines
    PC-7667
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    19:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    19:40
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    20:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    19:40
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    19:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8069
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    19:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2586
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бен-Гурион, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3343
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    20:05
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-1664
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    21:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7175
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5997
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Белград, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    Air Serbia
    JU-564
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    20:30
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7165
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шереметьево, Terminal E
    20:30
    Flight
    Аэрофлот
    SU-2422
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Орли, Terminal W
    20:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-4295
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    20:30
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1265
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    20:45
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    20:50
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fuhlsbuettel, Terminal 1
    21:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3409
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кельн Бонн, Terminal 1
    21:05
    Flight
    Eurowings
    EW-814
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    21:05
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3045
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона,
    21:10
    Flight
    Ryanair
    FR-3045
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    21:15
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1265
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5230
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    21:20
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-6402
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    21:25
    Flight
    BMI Regional
    BM-7170
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    21:25
    Flight
    Air Dolomiti
    EN-8206
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    21:25
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9460
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мюнхен, Terminal 2
    21:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6854
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    21:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-5280
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 3
    21:30
    Flight
    Vueling
    VY-8430
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    21:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-997
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Punta Raisi,
    21:40
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-1219
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:45
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    21:55
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    21:55
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:35
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    22:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    22:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-6526
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    22:05
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-598
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Вена,
    22:20
    Flight
    Австрийские Авиалинии
    OS-527
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    22:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-3248
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4
    22:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-6963
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    22:35
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    22:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-1659
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7276
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:50
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1483
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6682
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:50
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7122
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    23:00
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Брюссель национальный,
    23:05
    Flight
    Брюссельские авиалинии
    SN-3207
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    23:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3384
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    23:15
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2F
    23:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-1326
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Capodichino,
    23:25
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-987
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Geneve Cointrin, Terminal 1
    23:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-1327
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2D
    23:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3797
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8071
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal N
    23:30
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-8071
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    23:35
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    23:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3332
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Fontanarossa,
    23:45
    Flight
    Easyjet
    U2-3340
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    01:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    23:50
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-1473
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    23:50
    Flight
    TAP Portugal
    TP-7124
    Arrival
    Марко Поло,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su