My anyway

Airport Sanganeer

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Jaipur, India
    today
    +34 ℃
    22 September
    +33 ℃
    23 September
    +23 ℃
    24 September
    +24 ℃
    25 September
    +29 ℃
    26 September
    +30 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Sanganeer: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Sanganeer, general:



    Location: Jaipur, India.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: JAI.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Sanganeer on its official website.

     

    Weather in Sanganeer area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Sanganeer. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Sanganeer. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Sanganeer and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Sanganeer'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Sanganeer, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Sanganeer

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Sanganeer'

     

    Special offers from Sanganeer

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Sanganeer. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Sanganeer that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Sanganeer and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.1
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.3
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 1.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.3

    Schedule for flights
    Sanganeer

    direct flight for 21 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    6E-169Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    01:30
    2 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-218Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    02:35
    1 h. 55 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9109Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    03:15
    3 h. 5 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-6606Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    03:30
    1 h. 0 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    04:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-9685
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:20
    1 h. 10 m.Dabok,
    05:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9454Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:55
    1 h. 5 m.Dabok, Terminal 1
    06:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-752
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 0 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-752
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8902
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8902
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-207Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:20
    4 h. 5 m.Borjhar,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-238Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 25 m.Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-238Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 30 m.Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    07:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-238Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    5 h. 55 m.Hindustan,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-238Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    6 h. 0 m.Peelamedu,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-698
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8762
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:50
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9402Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 35 m.Borjhar,
    08:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-642Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:35
    2 h. 20 m.Hindustan,
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-642Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:35
    2 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-965Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:45
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9022Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:55
    3 h. 30 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    10:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1721
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    07:05
    2 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1721
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    07:05
    2 h. 20 m.Hindustan,
    09:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9455Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 2
    09:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-276
    Sanganeer,
    07:55
    3 h. 0 m.Seeb,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-203Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    08:10
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1543
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    09:15
    3 h. 45 m.Hindustan,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-954
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8856
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8856
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    2 h. 0 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9386Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    1 h. 10 m.Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9386Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    3 h. 25 m.Dabolim, Terminal 1B
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-492
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    11:00
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-612
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    11:25
    1 h. 55 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-274
    Sanganeer,
    12:50
    3 h. 0 m.Seeb,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-162
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8803
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-162
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:35
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8803
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:35
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-442Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:40
    0 h. 55 m.Dabok,
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-788
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8941
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8941
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-394Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:45
    1 h. 55 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1427
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:55
    3 h. 30 m.Hindustan,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-895Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    15:40
    2 h. 45 m.Borjhar,
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9304Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 35 m.Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    17:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-146
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    16:30
    1 h. 45 m.Indore,
    18:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-665Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:05
    1 h. 5 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-665Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:05
    4 h. 10 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1729
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:15
    2 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    19:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1427
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:25
    3 h. 35 m.Hindustan,
    21:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-556Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:45
    2 h. 30 m.Hindustan,
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-9644
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    1 h. 0 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    18:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-924
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    19:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8860
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    19:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-924
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    1 h. 20 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8860
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    1 h. 20 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    19:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9453Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:05
    1 h. 10 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 2
    19:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-2417
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:25
    2 h. 5 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-756
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 20 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8942
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 20 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-839Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    21:35
    2 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1725
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    22:15
    2 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    6E-169
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    6E-218
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Flight
    H1-9109
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    03:30
    Flight
    6E-6606
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-9685
    Arrival
    Дабок,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Flight
    H1-9454
    Arrival
    Дабок, Terminal 1
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-752
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-752
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8902
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8902
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Flight
    6E-207
    Arrival
    Borjhar,
    09:25
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    6E-238
    Arrival
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    6E-238
    Arrival
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    6E-238
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    11:25
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    6E-238
    Arrival
    Peelamedu,
    11:30
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-698
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8762
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Flight
    H1-9402
    Arrival
    Borjhar,
    08:30
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Flight
    6E-642
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Flight
    6E-642
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Flight
    6E-965
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    08:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Flight
    H1-9022
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    10:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1721
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    09:20
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    07:05
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1721
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    09:25
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Flight
    H1-9455
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer,
    07:55
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-276
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    10:55
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    08:10
    Flight
    6E-203
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1543
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    13:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-954
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8856
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8856
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Flight
    H1-9386
    Arrival
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Flight
    H1-9386
    Arrival
    Dabolim, Terminal 1B
    14:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    11:00
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-492
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-612
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer,
    12:50
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-274
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    15:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-162
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8803
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-162
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8803
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Flight
    6E-442
    Arrival
    Дабок,
    14:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-788
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8941
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8941
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Flight
    6E-394
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:55
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1427
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    18:25
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Flight
    6E-895
    Arrival
    Borjhar,
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    H1-9304
    Arrival
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-146
    Arrival
    Indore,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Flight
    6E-665
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Flight
    6E-665
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    21:15
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:15
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1729
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1427
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    21:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Flight
    6E-556
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-9644
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-924
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8860
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-924
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8860
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Flight
    H1-9453
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-2417
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    20:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-756
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8942
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    21:35
    Flight
    6E-839
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    00:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1725
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    00:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Sanganeer

    direct flight for 21 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    H1-9402Begumpet,
    03:15
    2 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-749
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    03:30
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8901
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    03:30
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8901
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    03:30
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9454Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 2
    03:35
    0 h. 50 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-275
    Seeb,
    03:40
    3 h. 15 m.Sanganeer,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-275
    Seeb,
    04:15
    2 h. 40 m.Sanganeer,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-5098Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    05:15
    0 h. 55 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-212Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    06:40
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-747
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8904
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8904
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    06:50
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1576
    Begumpet,
    06:50
    2 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-785
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8940
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-273
    Seeb,
    08:20
    2 h. 45 m.Sanganeer,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-913Begumpet,
    08:50
    1 h. 45 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9385Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    08:55
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-491
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:30
    0 h. 55 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-394Borjhar,
    09:55
    4 h. 15 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-467Begumpet,
    11:20
    2 h. 20 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-755Jolly Grant,
    11:50
    11 h. 40 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Lohegaon,
    12:20
    2 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Lohegaon,
    12:25
    2 h. 5 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-894Borjhar,
    12:50
    2 h. 20 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-755Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    13:30
    10 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Lohegaon,
    14:55
    2 h. 5 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9116Dabolim, Terminal 1B
    15:35
    3 h. 45 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9403Borjhar,
    16:00
    2 h. 25 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-925
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    16:15
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8861
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    16:15
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-9643
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    16:25
    1 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-237Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    16:35
    1 h. 25 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9452Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 2
    16:50
    0 h. 55 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-638Begumpet,
    16:50
    2 h. 0 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-755
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8575
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    17:40
    1 h. 10 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9199Ahmedabad, Terminal 1
    18:05
    1 h. 35 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-736Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    18:30
    0 h. 55 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-755Kochi, Terminal 2
    19:10
    4 h. 20 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-117Lohegaon,
    21:55
    1 h. 45 m.Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    03:15
    Flight
    H1-9402
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    05:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-749
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8901
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8901
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Flight
    H1-9454
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    03:40
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-275
    Arrival
    Sanganeer,
    06:55
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    04:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-275
    Arrival
    Sanganeer,
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    05:15
    Flight
    6E-5098
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    06:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    06:40
    Flight
    6E-212
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-747
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8904
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8904
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    06:50
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1576
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-785
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8940
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    08:20
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-273
    Arrival
    Sanganeer,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    08:50
    Flight
    6E-913
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    08:55
    Flight
    H1-9385
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-491
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Borjhar,
    09:55
    Flight
    6E-394
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    14:10
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    11:20
    Flight
    6E-467
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джолли Грант,
    11:50
    Flight
    6E-755
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    11 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lohegaon,
    12:20
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lohegaon,
    12:25
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Borjhar,
    12:50
    Flight
    6E-894
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    13:30
    Flight
    6E-755
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lohegaon,
    14:55
    Flight
    Air Asia
    I5-1426
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 1
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dabolim, Terminal 1B
    15:35
    Flight
    H1-9116
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:20
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Borjhar,
    16:00
    Flight
    H1-9403
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-925
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    16:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8861
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-9643
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    16:35
    Flight
    6E-237
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Flight
    H1-9452
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    16:50
    Flight
    6E-638
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    17:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-755
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    17:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8575
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ахмедабад, Terminal 1
    18:05
    Flight
    H1-9199
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    18:30
    Flight
    6E-736
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kochi, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Flight
    6E-755
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lohegaon,
    21:55
    Flight
    6E-117
    Arrival
    Sanganeer, Terminal 2
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su