My anyway

Airport N Kazantzakis

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Heraklion, Greece
    today
    +15 ℃
    12 December
    +12 ℃
    13 December
    +13 ℃
    14 December
    +15 ℃
    15 December
    +20 ℃
    16 December
    +20 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from N Kazantzakis: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    N Kazantzakis, general:



    Location: Heraklion, Greece.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: HER.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of N Kazantzakis on its official website.

     

    Weather in N Kazantzakis area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of N Kazantzakis. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of N Kazantzakis. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from N Kazantzakis and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from N Kazantzakis'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from N Kazantzakis, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at N Kazantzakis

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to N Kazantzakis'

     

    Special offers from N Kazantzakis

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from N Kazantzakis. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from N Kazantzakis that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from N Kazantzakis and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 3.1
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 3.9
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 1.2

    Schedule for flights
    N Kazantzakis

    direct flight for 11 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Aegean Air
    A3-7301
    N Kazantzakis,
    07:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-216N Kazantzakis,
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.Diagoras,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7571
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:15
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7571
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:20
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    10:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-233N Kazantzakis,
    09:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7303
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-51
    N Kazantzakis,
    10:30
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7571
    N Kazantzakis,
    10:55
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    12:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-233N Kazantzakis,
    11:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-216N Kazantzakis,
    11:30
    1 h. 0 m.Diagoras,
    12:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7305
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:10
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-220N Kazantzakis,
    15:00
    0 h. 30 m.Sitia,
    15:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7317
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:40
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:20
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:50
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-235N Kazantzakis,
    18:00
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:10
    0 h. 55 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:05
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-237N Kazantzakis,
    18:30
    0 h. 55 m.Kos,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7323
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-237N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    0 h. 55 m.Kos,
    21:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:35
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:45
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7325
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:05
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7575
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:25
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:45
    1 h. 15 m.Makedonia,
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:50
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-182N Kazantzakis,
    21:50
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-182N Kazantzakis,
    22:30
    1 h. 0 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:35
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7327
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:45
    0 h. 50 m.Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    07:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7301
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-216
    Arrival
    Diagoras,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7571
    Arrival
    Македония,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7571
    Arrival
    Македония,
    10:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:30
    Flight
    H1-233
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7303
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    10:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-51
    Arrival
    Македония,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    10:55
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7571
    Arrival
    Македония,
    12:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:30
    Flight
    H1-233
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:30
    Flight
    H1-216
    Arrival
    Diagoras,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7305
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    12:45
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-30
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    13:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:00
    Flight
    H1-220
    Arrival
    Сития,
    15:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7317
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:20
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    16:50
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:00
    Flight
    H1-235
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:10
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4255
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:30
    Flight
    H1-237
    Arrival
    Kos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:35
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7323
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    Flight
    H1-237
    Arrival
    Kos,
    21:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:35
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    Arrival
    Македония,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:45
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    Arrival
    Македония,
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:05
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7325
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:25
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7575
    Arrival
    Македония,
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:45
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-53
    Arrival
    Македония,
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:50
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:50
    Flight
    H1-182
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:30
    Flight
    H1-182
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:35
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7327
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:45
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-32
    Arrival
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    N Kazantzakis

    direct flight for 11 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    H1-234Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7300
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-234Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    11:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7304
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:45
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    11:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-31
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:55
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    11:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-217Diagoras,
    13:00
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    14:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7316
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    15:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    15:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    15:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-236Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-217Diagoras,
    16:30
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Volotea
    V7-4254
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:50
    0 h. 55 m.N Kazantzakis,
    17:45
    Boeing 717Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7322
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    18:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-217Diagoras,
    18:25
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    19:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-217Diagoras,
    19:15
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7324
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-221Sitia,
    19:45
    0 h. 30 m.N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-238Kos,
    19:55
    0 h. 55 m.N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-183Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:30
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    21:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:55
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    21:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-183Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    1 h. 0 m.N Kazantzakis,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:05
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7326
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:20
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-238Kos,
    21:40
    0 h. 55 m.N Kazantzakis,
    22:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aegean Air
    A3-7328
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    0 h. 50 m.N Kazantzakis,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-234
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    08:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7300
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    09:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:00
    Flight
    H1-234
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:45
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7304
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    10:55
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-31
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    11:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-217
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:15
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7316
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    14:30
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    15:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-236
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-217
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    16:50
    Flight
    Volotea
    V7-4254
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    17:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    17:10
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7322
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    18:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    18:25
    Flight
    H1-217
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Diagoras,
    19:15
    Flight
    H1-217
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    19:40
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7324
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сития,
    19:45
    Flight
    H1-221
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    19:55
    Flight
    H1-238
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:00
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    20:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:30
    Flight
    H1-183
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    20:55
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:00
    Flight
    H1-183
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:05
    Flight
    ELLINAIR
    EL-33
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    21:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    21:20
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7326
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kos,
    21:40
    Flight
    H1-238
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    22:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Eleftherios Venizelos,
    23:00
    Flight
    Эгейские авиалинии
    A3-7328
    Arrival
    N Kazantzakis,
    23:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su